• Producent
  • Temperatura pracy
  • Rodzaj
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Światłowód
Widok produktów:

Przemysłowe Switche Ethernetowe

The Advantech EKI series of Industrial Ethernet solutions offer a wide range of transmission media options, including: copper, glass fiber and wireless. Data transmission rates can range from 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps to 1000Mbps (Gigabit/s), making the process of manufacturing data not just available at the field level, but also seamlessly integrated into higher-level data acquisition systems. Advantech’s EKI series X-Ring technology offers the fastest redundant ring recovery time (< 10ms) to secure data communication and reliability. Further, the robust design together with DIN-rail mounting and +12~48 VDC redundant power input make EKI suitable for rugged industrial applications.

Number of products: 34
Kod produktu Opis produktu Karta katalogowa Zdjęcie
ADAM-6520 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch
ADAM-6520I 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/Wide Operating Temperature
ADAM-6520L 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ADAM-6521 Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Port
ADAM-6521/ST Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port
ADAM-6521S Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port & 1 Single-mode Fiber Port
ADAM-6541/ST 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter
EDG-6528 8-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch
EDG-6528I 8-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/Wide Operating Temperature
EDG-6528L 8-port Industrial 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EKI-2525 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EKI-2525I Przemysłowy, 5-portowy, niezarządzalny Switch Ethernetowy, szeroki zakres temperatur | EKI-2525I
EKI-2525M 4+1 100FX Port Multi-mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-2525P 5-port Industrial Unmanaged PoE Ethernet Switch
EKI-2526M 4+2 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-2526S 6+2 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, Single-mode
EKI-2528 8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EKI-2725 5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-2728 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-6311GN Funkcjonalny i bezprzewodowy Access Point, zapewniający niezawodną łączność w środowiskach przemysłowych | EKI-6311GN
EKI-6538 8-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch
EKI-7554MI 4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switches with Wide Temperature
EKI-7559MI 8+2 Multi-mode SC-type Fiber Port Industrial Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch, Wide Temp.
EKI-7559SI 8+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switches with Wide Temperature
EKI-7626C 16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7629C 8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7654C 4+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7656C 16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7657C Switch przemysłowy 7 + 3 porty Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x DIO | EKI-7657C
EKI-7659C 8+2G Combo Ports port Industrial Managed Redundant Gigabit Ethernet Switch
EKI-7659CI 8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7758F 8-port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
LNP-0800-60-24-T 8-portowy niezarządzalny przełącznik PoE, 12 ~ 36VDC, -40°C do 75°C
LNX-C500-T Przemysłowy 5-portowy kompaktowy switch ethernetowy LNX-C500-T